Play the JDC Challenge
JDC Academy Routines with Chris Mason

JDC and GDP agree on cooperation

GoDartsPro and JDC (Junior Darts Corporation) are now exclusive and official partners in the fascinating world of youth darts. We both share a passion to try to help youngsters to be as good as they ever can and as we all know that there aren’t shortcuts – quality practise plus the hours put in, nothing beats those.

We start with creating a platform for the JDC Challenge. The Academy Coaches enters the scores for the Academy Players which will make the scores official.

We gather all the Academy Coaches through this page where we will provide them with easy functionality for their Academies.

The Academy Players can practice on the website to get ready for the official challenge with their coach.

For more information about JDC, visit their website at www.juniordarts.com.

Try our GreenZone games

Are you a junior playing in a JDC Academy?

Contact your coach to apply on this page to track your official scores for the JDC Challenge.
RankNameAcademyTotalscoreShirtWeeks
1Adam DeeCarlow County Youth Darts Academy22147Black21
2Brandon BrownStaffordshire19856Black19
3Ronnie WoodmanStaffordshire17203Black16
4Adam CashinYouth Darts School Ireland 16787Black21
5Robbie CurranYouth Darts School Ireland 16549Red21
6Tom KloppmannHannover96 Dart16218Black16
7Stephen TuohyYouth Darts School Ireland 16066Red21
8Luke DooleyCarlow County Youth Darts Academy14833Red21
9Hunter EylesTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ14425Black16
10Irie EylesTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ14253Red17
11Kyle GreeneAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland14024Blue20
12Padraig O'ConnorYouth Darts School Ireland 13822Blue21
13David NachreinerDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany12660Black10
14Michael SmythAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland12312Red19
15Calvin TaronDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany12232Black10
16Sam FeredayStaffordshire12163Blue17
17Mattis WolfHannover96 Dart12120Black14
18Pierre BehrensHannover96 Dart11678Black12
19Henry CoatesJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)11565Black10
20Sam HarmanTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ11542Black10
21James RyanCarlow County Youth Darts Academy11493Blue17
22Katie SheldonJunior Darts Ireland11075Black10
23Thomas SchwegeleDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany10989Black10
24Leo DowneyYouth Darts School Ireland 10987Purple20
25Leonard InglesDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany10978Black10
26Jack SheppardTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ10612Black10
27Alexander RolfDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany10541Black10
28Daniel StapletonYouth Darts School Ireland 10376Green21
29Miro SeemannDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany10282Black10
30benjamin CarrNeath Junior Darts Academy10233Black10
31Bailey HarperStaffordshire10195Blue15
32Jayden HarperWest Midlands Darts Academy9989Black10
33Sean CumminsJunior Darts Ireland9959Black10
34Luca GunnarssonDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany9814Black10
35Tobias Campbell-RatapuTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ9795Red17
36Niklas TrojanDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany9784Black10
37Brynmor ThomasLampeter Bishop of Bedlam9646Black10
38Chiarn WaikawaTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ9616Blue17
39Keanen NorrisYouth Darts School Ireland 9532Black10
40Sebastian StuteDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany9472Black10
41Oliver AllenbyJDC TEWKESBURY 9345White13
42Renata LeachTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ9271Black12
43Brayden Pokai-GiddensTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ9161Red14
44Ashley MarsonWest Midlands Darts Academy9128Black10
45Mitchell LeemingWorcester Junior Darts Academy9121Black10
46Brandon McDonnellPlymouth Youth Darts Academy9120Black10
47Kimi SeemannDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany8817Black10
48Dylan DowlingJunior Darts Ireland8800Black10
49Noah MurtaghYouth Darts School Ireland 8682Yellow20
50Jason MeekWest Midlands Darts Academy8557Black10
51Maximilian JohansenDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany8496Black10
52josh DonagherYouth Darts School Ireland 8478White14
53Julien Maurice HielscherDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany8472Black10
54Finlay EarnshawDNEYA Blyth8243Black10
55Jack ButcherJDC Portsmouth8204Black10
56Joe Pitchford-MorrisBedworth8164Black9
57Jarrod Waikawa-NepeTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ8039Yellow15
58Bailey DayTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ8018Red10
59Lewin BunjesHannover96 Dart8010Red13
60klaan StoreyNeath Junior Darts Academy8007Black10
61Oliver ThomasLampeter Bishop of Bedlam7889Red10
62Ben SearsNeath Junior Darts Academy7788Black10
63Lewis MayesDNEYA Blyth7661Red9
64Shoey AyresWhitchurch Darts Academy7577Red9
65Reid TaylorStaffordshire7575Blue13
66Oliver MaleDNEYA Blyth7445Black8
67Shivarna LewisTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ7382Green17
68Alfie GallowayWest Midlands Darts Academy7373Red10
69dale wingraveNeath Junior Darts Academy7307Red10
70Conor WebsterYouth Darts School Ireland 7300Yellow21
71Marvin EhmlerDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany7299Red10
72Pascal SchäferHannover96 Dart7263Red10
73Ben ManningAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland7230Blue13
74Sean MckeonJunior Darts Ireland7146Red10
75Kaui NamanaTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ7052Green14
76Mikey GuinnessJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)7010Red10
77Luca DowneyYouth Darts School Ireland 7009White11
78Jake TabbenorJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)6992Black10
79Jack ValentineBlackburn Darts Academy6977Blue11
80Wyatt KornathHannover96 Dart6942Green10
81Apirana TaukamoTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ6894White12
82William ColcloughYouth Darts School Ireland 6891White15
83Dylan HadfieldBlackburn Darts Academy6884Red11
84David FlynnAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland6734White10
85Jasper GreenwoodStaffordshire6677Green13
86Jamie FrenchCarlow County Youth Darts Academy6655Green14
87Terry FrenchCarlow County Youth Darts Academy6592Blue10
88Nathan Dillon BurroughsCarlow County Youth Darts Academy6563Red11
89Rachel IversYouth Darts School Ireland 6556Yellow18
90Charlie ClarkJDC TEWKESBURY 6511Purple20
91Scott DoyleJunior Darts Ireland6465Red10
92Killian KeeganAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland6425Yellow18
93Amelia Campbell-RatapuTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ6374Green14
94ffion jamesNeath Junior Darts Academy6321Blue10
95Sam CromptonWorcester Junior Darts Academy6252Blue10
96Davy-jay KnowlesJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)6210Red9
97Andrew DoddsDNEYA Blyth6206Black9
98Jake NicklessJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)6050Blue10
99cain cumberlandBlackburn Darts Academy5976Blue11
100Ethan WillsJunior Darts Ireland5960Red9
101Luke williamsNeath Junior Darts Academy5956Blue9
102Daniel SchmidtHannover96 Dart5943Blue10
103Hayden BallStaffordshire5900Blue9
104Owen MasonJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)5893Red9
105Zoe BurkeYouth Darts School Ireland 5889Purple21
106Samuel McManusBedworth5868Red9
107Tamati IrwinTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ5764Green15
108Nathan IvorsYouth Darts School Ireland 5763Purple20
109Ricky SlatteryCarlow County Youth Darts Academy5758Blue10
110Aidan SimpsonJDC TEWKESBURY 5747Yellow15
111Jessica LeahyYouth Darts School Ireland 5720Yellow17
112Sergio PigaHannover96 Dart5674Yellow13
113Jonleigh Campbell-RatapuTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ5673Blue10
114Cameron MihakaTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ5668Green14
115Kye SimmondsWest Midlands Darts Academy5610White7
116Hannah MeekWest Midlands Darts Academy5553Green10
117Toby HarrisSouthampton Darts Academy5522Blue9
118Tristan ReevesTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ5512White8
119Paddy DelaneyYouth Darts School Ireland 5506Blue9
120Ben MatherDNEYA Blyth5434Blue9
121Samuel AndersonBlackburn Darts Academy5413Blue10
122Nathan ClearyWorcester Junior Darts Academy5408Blue10
123George SalterJDC TEWKESBURY 5408Yellow18
124Fionn O'ConnorYouth Darts School Ireland 5398Yellow19
125Silas MüllerHannover96 Dart5360Blue9
126Archie AnsonWest Midlands Darts Academy5359Red8
127Sean TiernanAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland5355Yellow19
128Harry SmithWorcester Junior Darts Academy5277Blue9
129Alfie BeaverJDC TEWKESBURY 5270Blue9
130Archie BurgessJDC TEWKESBURY 5247Purple19
131Steven CoronerJunior Darts Ireland5208Red9
132Jayden ColletonYouth Darts School Ireland 5208Purple17
133Thomas MurphyCarlow County Youth Darts Academy5204Green10
134Jack CampbellCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 5187Blue9
135Jay KennedyWest Midlands Darts Academy5129Blue8
136Matthew EmettBlackburn Darts Academy5121Red8
137Torben PelzHannover96 Dart5115Green11
138Harry EarpBedworth5017Red9
139Aiden BradleyWest Midlands Darts Academy5009Red7
140james morrisAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland5003Yellow14
141Ieaun AllenNeath Junior Darts Academy4991Blue8
142Mereana MaxwellTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ4973Yellow15
143Liam PagePlymouth Youth Darts Academy4959Green10
144Dylan CurranCarlow County Youth Darts Academy4945Green10
145Adam ManningAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland4887Yellow15
146Jenaya LewisTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ4794Yellow14
147Jan JoppinHannover96 Dart4777Green8
148Joel WilkinsonDNEYA Blyth4776Green10
149Robin DowneyYouth Darts School Ireland 4749Purple19
150Leighton DaviesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam4740Blue10
151Llinos ThomasLampeter Bishop of Bedlam4725Green10
152Lincoln HolmesJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)4654Green9
153Bert CroftWhitchurch Darts Academy4577Green10
154Sion DaviesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam4528Green10
155John GreenwoodBlackburn Darts Academy4475Green10
156William RatcliffeJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)4452Blue10
157Andrew HarrisonJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)4446Blue8
158Jake TaggSouthampton Darts Academy4366Green9
159Jack RatcliffeJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)4338Green10
160Dylan IversYouth Darts School Ireland 4302Green10
161Kyle JonesJDC TEWKESBURY 4293Yellow17
162Jadine BlackTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ4269Green9
163Calida GormleyWorcester Junior Darts Academy4263Green9
164Travis ClarkJDC Portsmouth4262Green9
165Jacob MastersPlymouth Youth Darts Academy4239Blue7
166Jack CourtneyCarlow County Youth Darts Academy4197Green10
167Connor AngusDNEYA Blyth4173Green10
168Archie ChippendaleBlackburn Darts Academy4162Yellow11
169Chalet MckeanTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ4141Yellow11
170Harry LlewellynStaffordshire4134Purple17
171Cayden SmithWorcester Junior Darts Academy4123Green8
172Harry EvansBedworth4107Green9
173Harry MorganRoom 180 Academy - JDC Nottingham 4027Green9
174Stephen Podmore-NappinBlackburn Darts Academy4024Green9
175Chris BennettStaffordshire4018White6
176Owen AndersonBlackburn Darts Academy3994Green10
177LOUIS JONESBlackburn Darts Academy3993Green9
178Ben StoddardJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)3989Green10
179Ethan FrostJDC Portsmouth3932Yellow10
180Martin PearsonPlymouth Youth Darts Academy3905Green8
181Charlie MaynardBlackburn Darts Academy3902Green11
182Leo CampbellWorcester Junior Darts Academy3890Yellow10
183Kian BolandNeath Junior Darts Academy3884Green9
184Rhys ButlerWest Midlands Darts Academy3877Green8
185Ciaran PriceNeath Junior Darts Academy3865Red6
186Levi StoreyNeath Junior Darts Academy3851Green9
187Jack NankervisPaignton Darts Academy3825Blue6
188Mythias ReevesTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ3813White7
189Lachlan ObyrneCarlow County Youth Darts Academy3805Yellow10
190Oliver SmithWorcester Junior Darts Academy3805Yellow9
191Callum MacDougallCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 3802Green9
192Joshua WhiteSouthampton Darts Academy3741Blue7
193Dylan HalliganCarlow County Youth Darts Academy3729Green8
194Frankie MurrieBedworth3726Blue8
195Ryan DowlingJunior Darts Ireland3704Blue8
196Kyan SuttonPaignton Darts Academy3667Yellow9
197samuel lester-smithNeath Junior Darts Academy3589Yellow10
198Steven IveyPaignton Darts Academy3553Yellow9
199Leah HughesNeath Junior Darts Academy3532Yellow10
200Harry SparkDNEYA Blyth3491Yellow10
201Leo lynchBlackburn Darts Academy3490Green11
202korey brownForest of Dean3488White6
203Mackenzie WilsonJDC Portsmouth3481Yellow9
204Callum TaylorWest Midlands Darts Academy3479Blue6
205Lacey HughesWest Midlands Darts Academy3464Yellow9
206Conner DoddsDNEYA Blyth3447Green7
207natasha kennedyDNEYA Blyth3406Blue8
208Lewis WhitleyPlymouth Youth Darts Academy3405Green8
209Taylor McGuckianBedworth3391Yellow9
210Levi HarveyStaffordshire3378Yellow10
211Alex FoxLampeter Bishop of Bedlam3366Yellow10
212Oisin TiernanAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland3355Purple17
213Harry ScottWest Midlands Darts Academy3342Green8
214Apanui KaiwaiTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ3331White8
215Jake SprouleCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 3316Yellow8
216Lian GodrichJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)3307Green9
217Bailey PearsonPlymouth Youth Darts Academy3305Yellow8
218Marley SheldonDNEYA Blyth3304Yellow8
219Noel AlbesHannover96 Dart3301White4
220Fionn DeeCarlow County Youth Darts Academy3281Purple14
221Zachary CareBlackburn Darts Academy3264Blue7
222Charlie LeonardBlackburn Darts Academy3228Green9
223Paul MarquardtHannover96 Dart3227Green7
224Oakley HoustonNeath Junior Darts Academy3196Yellow8
225Dylan BerryAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland3187Purple16
226Kirsty GilchristJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)3154Yellow9
227Petra Waihi-AspalterTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ3090Yellow8
228Rhys MooreJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)3089White7
229Charlie MoretonBedworth3078Yellow9
230Reece ChambersWorcester Junior Darts Academy3059Black4
231Freddie FaithfulJDC Portsmouth3043Yellow8
232Jack GamblinSouthampton Darts Academy3025White5
233Harrison KirbyBlackburn Darts Academy3001Blue6
234Harry RawsonJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)2995Yellow10
235Jack A CaulkettLampeter Bishop of Bedlam2966Yellow10
236LLoyd SterioNeath Junior Darts Academy2956Green7
237Ashton StoreyNeath Junior Darts Academy2951Yellow9
238Cathal CleereYouth Darts School Ireland 2914Yellow9
239Riley PinhorneJDC Portsmouth2848Yellow10
240Arlo SaadLampeter Bishop of Bedlam2843Yellow10
241Lewis HooperBedworth2834Green7
242Oliver KinderJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)2820Yellow8
243Rhys CurtisSouthampton Darts Academy2819Yellow9
244Kaelib GormleyWorcester Junior Darts Academy2780Blue7
245Owen HillWest Midlands Darts Academy2778Green8
246Te Manawa Whati-HaapuTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ2735Purple13
247James TateDNEYA Blyth2686Yellow9
248Isobel GashBedworth2685Yellow7
249Jack StoddardJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)2619Yellow10
250Jacob NashJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)2599Yellow9
251John MorrisAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland2591Purple14
252Fabian WaihapeTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ2586White7
253Connor BoveySouthampton Darts Academy2581Yellow7
254Zachary BrighouseJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)2536Yellow9
255Phoebe SheppardPlymouth Youth Darts Academy2535Purple10
256Jayden earlesNeath Junior Darts Academy2502Yellow10
257Jack MiltonJDC Portsmouth2485Yellow9
258Kyle KenyonStaffordshire2469White6
259Mohiraia AbrahamTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ2457Purple10
260Logan CastleJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)2442Purple9
261Bray ReevesTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ2431White7
262Adrian SchülerHannover96 Dart2397White5
263Callum MetcalfeDNEYA Blyth2384Purple9
264Leo HowardJDC Portsmouth2346Purple10
265Alfie ScammellJDC Portsmouth2342Yellow8
266Joey SlatteryCarlow County Youth Darts Academy2326Purple9
267Tomas CurranCarlow County Youth Darts Academy2308Purple10
268Reece OakesJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)2276Yellow8
269Ryan JonesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam2275Yellow10
270Josh HarrisWhitchurch Darts Academy2250Yellow7
271James WillisSouthampton Darts Academy2245Red4
272Declan DennehyJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)2234Yellow8
273Amber O'TooleCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 2185Purple10
274kieran hillBlackburn Darts Academy2155Yellow8
275Charlie earlesNeath Junior Darts Academy2133Yellow9
276Dean WrightCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 2131Purple10
277Billy OgilvieJDC Portsmouth2122Yellow7
278Iestyn StephensLampeter Bishop of Bedlam2115Yellow8
279Cerys JonesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam2111Purple10
280Abbie Clark-EvansNeath Junior Darts Academy2111Yellow8
281Dylan SaadLampeter Bishop of Bedlam2103Purple10
282Kamaia GrayndlerTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ2097Purple8
283Jake HaidarovicStaffordshire2075Purple9
284Hunter ReevesTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ2054White7
285Tia PughNeath Junior Darts Academy2050Purple10
286Romario JoeWest Midlands Darts Academy2010White6
287Maxwell SkatesJDC Portsmouth2007Purple7
288Connor PickettWest Midlands Darts Academy2002Black2
289Bobby TaylorBedworth1988Purple8
290Zachary CutlerPaignton Darts Academy1960Purple8
291Harry PooleWorcester Junior Darts Academy1950Purple6
292Thomas LaceySouthampton Darts Academy1943White4
293Callum MortonJDC Portsmouth1935Purple8
294Caoimhe CullenCarlow County Youth Darts Academy1923Purple7
295Jamie FisherRoom 180 Academy - JDC Nottingham 1922Yellow8
296Callum PriceNeath Junior Darts Academy1921Yellow6
297Ethan ShawWest Midlands Darts Academy1906White3
298Molly OwenNeath Junior Darts Academy1901Yellow6
299Mats TheobaldHannover96 Dart1895White4
300Ashton RayJDC Portsmouth1894Purple10
301Kaia HoukamauTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ1879White13
302Jack ThackerJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)1875Green5
303Louis HumphreySouthampton Darts Academy1870Yellow7
304Thomas KeaneJunior Darts Ireland1868White4
305Wairua ManuelTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ1863White10
306Charlie LindsayPaignton Darts Academy1840Yellow7
307Christopher ReadwinLampeter Bishop of Bedlam1812Purple9
308Keenan ThomasAberystwith Wales1798White2
309Jamie AllenWest Midlands Darts Academy1772White6
310Oliver PhilbinBlackburn Darts Academy1731Purple9
311Reece WhiteSouthampton Darts Academy1709Purple6
312Aaron McGillickBlackburn Darts Academy1708Yellow8
313Callum LawlorYouth Darts School Ireland 1708White5
314Mark KellsRoom 180 Academy - JDC Nottingham 1705Purple8
315Sophie singletonNeath Junior Darts Academy1696Purple7
316Andrew DaviesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam1692Purple10
317Owen ImrieDNEYA Blyth1673Purple10
318Danny DoneganCarlow County Youth Darts Academy1657Purple10
319Joshua BeanShenley Sharks Darts Academy 1657Green3
320Tommy CooperWhitchurch Darts Academy1637White2
321Mihimoana WaikawaTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ1625White6
322Lloyd ThomasLampeter Bishop of Bedlam1622Purple8
323Konrad FrielingHannover96 Dart1620Purple10
324Rosie RobinsonJDC Portsmouth1620Purple8
325Oliver WestonRoom 180 Academy - JDC Nottingham 1611Purple9
326Ryan FowlesCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 1561Purple9
327John HoruaTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ1560White17
328Ben HallLampeter Bishop of Bedlam1529Purple9
329Jacob GrinsteadForest of Dean1509White4
330Poppy CaulkettLampeter Bishop of Bedlam1474Purple9
331Alis JonesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam1457Purple10
332Tia SterioNeath Junior Darts Academy1420Purple7
333George AlfredRoom 180 Academy - JDC Nottingham 1414Purple9
334Harrison FowlesCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 1411Purple10
335Ruby FowlesCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 1411White10
336Aaron CurranCarlow County Youth Darts Academy1405Purple10
337Te Raipine RangiuaiaTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ1405Purple8
338Cathal KeenanAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland1392White3
339Thomas BeckettJDC TEWKESBURY 1388White5
340Max WilsonCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 1386Purple10
341Leo Ruben JerschHannover96 Dart1379Purple9
342Jake LindsayDNEYA Blyth1369Red2
343Elle BinghamForest of Dean1363Purple5
344Charlie WebsterCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 1361White4
345Liam GlazzardWest Midlands Darts Academy1344White5
346Reece Taylor-LockWorcester Junior Darts Academy1330Red2
347Oliver ReadwinLampeter Bishop of Bedlam1298Purple9
348Finlay DonelanRoom 180 Academy - JDC Nottingham 1293Purple9
349Finley IrvineBlackburn Darts Academy1291Purple6
350Alice DaviesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam1286Purple10
351Leonard LenkeHannover96 Dart1273Purple6
352Jasmine RyanCarlow County Youth Darts Academy1272White10
353James BranaganCarlow County Youth Darts Academy1272Purple8
354Shayne McauliffePlymouth Youth Darts Academy1265White10
355Meagan PriceNeath Junior Darts Academy1256Purple6
356Brandon WalshCarlow County Youth Darts Academy1229White2
357Henri SohnsHannover96 Dart1210White4
358Oliver HainesJDC Portsmouth1206White7
359Anthony StapletonJDC Portsmouth1197Purple8
360Jacob HibbertBlackburn Darts Academy1174White2
361kian McgrathJunior Darts Ireland1169White6
362Dylan CullenCarlow County Youth Darts Academy1161Yellow4
363Jacob ArmstrongBlackburn Darts Academy1158White10
364william BrundettForest of Dean1156White5
365Reece MiltonJDC Portsmouth1153Purple9
366Billy BryantPaignton Darts Academy1143Purple8
367Kolby ColletonYouth Darts School Ireland 1133White11
368Dion DaviesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam1132Yellow6
369Jamie FoggRoom 180 Academy - JDC Nottingham 1115White10
370Maraea HardingTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ1107Purple6
371Ryan ThomasAberystwith Wales1079White2
372Michael YilmazSouthampton Darts Academy1070Yellow4
373Luke Howell-MorganAberystwith Wales1051White2
374Tomos GreenLampeter Bishop of Bedlam1039White10
375Dylan RICHARDSONRoom 180 Academy - JDC Nottingham 1031White8
376Seth ConnorCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 1006White10
377Tomos jamesNeath Junior Darts Academy989Purple6
378Lucas DellowJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)979White2
379Jack WestlakeLampeter Bishop of Bedlam977White7
380Charley KingJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)970Green2
381Lewis WilliamsJDC Portsmouth967Purple7
382Charlie PowerCarlow County Youth Darts Academy944White5
383Hugo DouglasLampeter Bishop of Bedlam930White3
384Rubie ArchibaldPlymouth Youth Darts Academy921Purple7
385Harley LangfordPaignton Darts Academy920Purple4
386Luka StapletonJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)909White2
387Grayson WalshBlackburn Darts Academy906White9
388Rhun DaviesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam898White7
389Ashton ShieldsCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 897White8
390Lloydd WilliamsNeath Junior Darts Academy890Purple4
391Lewis BirtJDC Portsmouth884White8
392Freddie GoffBedworth878White8
393Jackson KingJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)841Green2
394Mark YoungBlackburn Darts Academy830Purple9
395Osian Dewi Mason-EvansLampeter Bishop of Bedlam826White1
396Rhian CarrollYouth Darts School Ireland 821White4
397Jack HassanJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)817White2
398Robert ClarkJDC TEWKESBURY 800Purple8
399David LynchCarlow County Youth Darts Academy798White2
400Oliwier KobylarzBlackburn Darts Academy795White4
401Charlie SpraggStaffordshire776White6
402Amelia TongeForest of Dean767White6
403Harvey KingJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)766Yellow2
404Grace MillettJDC Portsmouth764White10
405Finley SummersWhitchurch Darts Academy745White2
406Tiziano D'AgataDartsport Förderzentrum Augsburg Germany739White1
407rylee gwynneForest of Dean724Yellow3
408Max StratfordJDC Portsmouth709White2
409Millie TravissJDC Portsmouth706White8
410Danté NuñezJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)699White2
411Summer LindsayPaignton Darts Academy682White7
412Charlotte RichardsonDNEYA Blyth678White9
413Jessica AlmondBlackburn Darts Academy675White7
414Jac RaeburnAberystwith Wales665White2
415Tommy BrownJDC Portsmouth649White9
416Ben BlowesShenley Sharks Darts Academy 641Yellow2
417Sadie mae WilkinsonDNEYA Blyth619White10
418Trystan ThompsonAberystwith Wales578White2
419Louis WaughDNEYA Blyth561White9
420Lar Brennen whelanCarlow County Youth Darts Academy504White2
421Tommie GuyJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)498White2
422Sophie Podmore-NappinBlackburn Darts Academy495White9
423isabelle seddonShenley Sharks Darts Academy 491Yellow1
424Aaron Hoey - KempCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 490White2
425Brooke GilleyNeath Junior Darts Academy468White10
426Cai DaviesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam457White4
427Maisy RobinsonJDC Portsmouth445White2
428Blake LamontCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 441White9
429George GoldingPaignton Darts Academy425Yellow1
430Brandon ShaughnessyWest Midlands Darts Academy411Green1
431Cian FitchettNeath Junior Darts Academy398White2
432Jaelan BeownAberystwith Wales390White2
433carl waddonShenley Sharks Darts Academy 388Yellow1
434Leila BrownLampeter Bishop of Bedlam371White2
435Siencyn JonesLampeter Bishop of Bedlam367Purple5
436Lacey-mae HemmingsStaffordshire361White2
437Abbie GreenLampeter Bishop of Bedlam340White4
438Hurricane MabbottPaignton Darts Academy338White1
439Oliver ForsythWest Midlands Darts Academy336Green1
440Manaia Namana-RoweTao Matarau Junior Darts Academy NZ335White8
441Elliott PalmerPlymouth Youth Darts Academy332White3
442Riaghan MurphyCarlow County Youth Darts Academy327White2
443Bailey AinsworthJDC Portsmouth319White1
444Kellie GillmanShenley Sharks Darts Academy 312Purple2
445Elin GoreAberystwith Wales293White1
446harry cheethamPaignton Darts Academy284White1
447Kalen MakingsJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)282White2
448Lewis MasonJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)277White1
449Jake HoodShenley Sharks Darts Academy 266White1
450George MillerBlackburn Darts Academy250White3
451Caine TopleyRoom 180 Academy - JDC Nottingham 226White2
452TJ WhippyShenley Sharks Darts Academy 222Purple2
453Ethan CampbellCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 219White2
454Elis Aur HaywoodLampeter Bishop of Bedlam210White1
455jack griffithsNeath Junior Darts Academy205White2
456Griff RaeburnAberystwith Wales198White2
457Amber ByrneCarlow County Youth Darts Academy197White1
458Juno FramptonCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 189White3
459Adam BuwayhidShenley Sharks Darts Academy 187White1
460Harry Wynne-RobertsPaignton Darts Academy186White3
461Ben WardmanPaignton Darts Academy186White1
462Patrick ByrneCarlow County Youth Darts Academy179White1
463Calum GeorgeForest of Dean178White1
464Cody DarkeJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)176White2
465Cai EvansLampeter Bishop of Bedlam166White1
466Toby TennantJDC Portsmouth165White3
467Leon JeremiahAberystwith Wales163White2
468Harley GloverJamie Caven Darts Academy (Derby)151White2
469Elen EvansLampeter Bishop of Bedlam147White1
470james waddonShenley Sharks Darts Academy 134Purple1
471Ellie WaddonShenley Sharks Darts Academy 132White1
472Campbell RoseJDC Portsmouth131White1
473Kameron LynnDNEYA Blyth127White2
474lexie BinghamForest of Dean124White3
475lily foxAberystwith Wales121White2
476Oscar RumseyShenley Sharks Darts Academy 112White1
477Charlie PickupBlackburn Darts Academy108White1
478Billy Wright-PhillipsLampeter Bishop of Bedlam105Purple1
479Alfie DeaneForest of Dean96Purple1
480Oliver WilliamsAberystwith Wales94White2
481Gwion HumphreysAberystwith Wales94White1
482Joe HarveyShenley Sharks Darts Academy 85White1
483Thomas DootsonBlackburn Darts Academy83White2
484Ryan ParsonsShenley Sharks Darts Academy 71White1
485Lacey WaddonShenley Sharks Darts Academy 68White1
486Harvey GillmanShenley Sharks Darts Academy 67White1
487Noah PriceForest of Dean67White1
488Rosie CarrNeath Junior Darts Academy66White2
489Jack JenkinsForest of Dean58White1
490Tomos HopkinsAberystwith Wales50White2
491Archie ClaxtonJDC Portsmouth49White1
492Hayden WraggJDC Portsmouth39White1
493William MillerCarrickfergus Junior Darts Academy 15White1
494Albie WhippyShenley Sharks Darts Academy 13White1
495Lenni HarveryShenley Sharks Darts Academy 0White1
SEASON 6 RANKINGS 2020 AVERAGE
RankNameAcademyTotalscoreAverageShirtWeeks
1Brandon BrownStaffordshire27871394Black2
2Adam DeeCarlow County Youth Darts Academy3832958Black4
3Ronnie WoodmanStaffordshire936936Black1
4Stephen TuohyYouth Darts School Ireland 3370843Red4
5Robbie CurranYouth Darts School Ireland 2964741Red4
6Leo DowneyYouth Darts School Ireland 2934734Purple4
7Luke DooleyCarlow County Youth Darts Academy2873719Red4
8Adam CashinYouth Darts School Ireland 2822706Black4
9Luca DowneyYouth Darts School Ireland 2821706White4
10Padraig O'ConnorYouth Darts School Ireland 2759690Blue4
11Kyle GreeneAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland2756689Blue4
12josh DonagherYouth Darts School Ireland 2747687White4
13Michael SmythAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland2746687Red4
14David FlynnAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland2735684White4
15James RyanCarlow County Youth Darts Academy2722681Blue4
16Oliver AllenbyJDC TEWKESBURY 2692673White4
17Jasper GreenwoodStaffordshire661661Green1
18William ColcloughYouth Darts School Ireland 2616654White4
19Noah MurtaghYouth Darts School Ireland 2111528Yellow4
20Daniel StapletonYouth Darts School Ireland 1814454Green4
21Cathal KeenanAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland429429White1
22Jamie FrenchCarlow County Youth Darts Academy1286429Green3
23james morrisAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland1712428Yellow4
24Sean TiernanAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland1222408Yellow3
25Charlie ClarkJDC TEWKESBURY 1604401Purple4
26Nathan IvorsYouth Darts School Ireland 1588397Purple4
27George SalterJDC TEWKESBURY 1572393Yellow4
28Archie BurgessJDC TEWKESBURY 1162388Purple3
29Killian KeeganAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland1497375Yellow4
30Aidan SimpsonJDC TEWKESBURY 1493374Yellow4
31Rachel IversYouth Darts School Ireland 1472368Yellow4
32Robin DowneyYouth Darts School Ireland 1451363Purple4
33Jayden ColletonYouth Darts School Ireland 1395349Purple4
34Jessica LeahyYouth Darts School Ireland 1377345Yellow4
35Adam ManningAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland1372343Yellow4
36Ben ManningAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland676338Blue2
37Conor WebsterYouth Darts School Ireland 1277320Yellow4
38Fionn O'ConnorYouth Darts School Ireland 1272318Yellow4
39Zoe BurkeYouth Darts School Ireland 1234309Purple4
40Harry LlewellynStaffordshire286286Purple1
41Fionn DeeCarlow County Youth Darts Academy743248Purple3
42Kyle JonesJDC TEWKESBURY 551184Yellow3
43Oisin TiernanAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland548183Purple3
44Lacey-mae HemmingsStaffordshire361181White2
45John MorrisAthlone Youth Darts Academy Ireland620155Purple4

All rights reserved. © Copyright 2020 - GoDartsPro.com